Sally Perez - Apex, NC


AVP Points

Women's (B): 252.00
Women's (G): 189.00

Divisional Points

Women's Open (B): 144
Girls 18U (B): 198
Girls 16U (B): 165
Girls 14U (B): 23
Women's Open (G): 108
Girls 18U (G): 148.5
Girls 16U (G): 123.75
Girls 14U (G): 17.25

Grand Prix Points

Girls 18U (B): 63
Girls 16U (B): 96

Event (Date)

Division

Partner

Place

Team Pts

Player Pts

Multiplier

Grand Prix Pts

Used For Ranking

B - Sinjin AVP America Holiday Bid Event (12/11/2021)

Girls 18 & Under

Anna Bayes

3rd

84.00

42.00

1

34

B - Sinjin AVP America Holiday Bid Event (12/11/2021)

Girls 16 & Under

Molly DeCasas

1st

55.50

27.75

1

52

B - Sinjin Cares Halloween Fundraiser Tournament (11/6/2021)

Girls 16U Open

Brooke Poppe

2nd

64.00

32.00

1

44

B - Sinjin Cares Halloween Fundraiser Tournament (11/6/2021)

Girls 18U Open

Avery Scoggins

3rd

84.00

42.00

1

29

B - THE Myrtle Beach Open (9/25/2021)

Women's Open

Sarah Forbes hall

3rd

152.00

76.00

2

66

Beach; Grass;

B - Sinjin Beach September 18-19 Showcase (9/18/2021)

Girls 18U Open

Jasmine Haas

2nd

96.00

48.00

1

48

B - Sinjin Beach September 18-19 Showcase (9/18/2021)

Girls 16U Open

Avery Scoggins

3rd

40.50

20.25

1

25

B - Sinjin Beach September 11-12 Showcase (9/11/2021)

Girls 16U Open

Avery Scoggins

2nd

48.00

24.00

1

32

B - Sinjin Beach September 11-12 Showcase (9/11/2021)

Girls 18U Open

Morgan Downs

2nd

96.00

48.00

1

41

B - Sinjin Beach UCLA Showcase/Bid Event (8/21/2021)

Girls 18U Open

Sloane Woolwine

3rd

63.00

31.50

1

25

B - Sinjin Beach UCLA Showcase/Bid Event (8/21/2021)

Girls 16U Open

Ava Knott

3rd

40.50

20.25

1

20

B - AVP America Spring Open - 2 Star National Qualifier (4/25/2021)

Girls 18 & Under

Nicole De Oliveira

2nd

81.00

40.50

1

33

B - VOLLIS Junior Beach Tour #4 AVPA & BVNE QUALIFIER (3/27/2021)

Girls 16 & Under

Skylar Martin

1st

74.00

37.00

1

64

B - WVS Holiday Classic (12/19/2020)

Women's Open

Sarah Forbes hall

3rd

136.00

68.00

2

74

Beach; Grass;

B - AVP America Junior East Coast Championships (11/28/2020)

Girls 16 & Under

Sloane Woolwine

1st

108.00

54.00

1

88

Beach; Grass;

B - Sinjin October AVP America Open Event (10/10/2020)

Girls 18 & Under

Kristen Schenck

1st

108.00

54.00

1

59

Beach; Grass;

B - Sinjin September AVP America Open Event (9/12/2020)

Girls 18 & Under

Sloane Woolwine

5th

74.00

37.00

1

20

B - Sinjin September AVP America Open Event (9/12/2020)

Girls 16 & Under

Macy Bolyard

5th

46.00

23.00

1

18

B - AVP America Juniors East Coast Championship Qualifier (8/29/2020)

Girls 16 & Under

Virginia Blair Trost

1st

74.00

37.00

1

56

B - August 22/23 Sinjin AVP America in New Bern (8/22/2020)

Girls 18 & Under

Riley Cutler

2nd

72.00

36.00

1

37

B - Lowery Family Fundraiser Twilight Open Event (8/14/2020)

Girls 16 & Under

Nicole De Oliveira

2nd

64.00

32.00

1

48

B - Sinjin August AVP America Open Event (8/1/2020)

Girls 16 & Under

Nicole De Oliveira

1st

37.00

18.50

1

47

B - Sinjin August AVP America Open Event (8/1/2020)

Girls 18 & Under

Brynn Covell

3rd

63.00

31.50

1

18

B - WVS July 25th AVP America Juniors (7/25/2020)

Girls 18 & Under

Nicole De Oliveira

3rd

84.00

42.00

1

26

B - WVS July 19th Juniors (7/19/2020)

Girls 16 & Under

Lena Cosgrove

1st

55.50

27.75

1

55

B - Sinjin July AVP America Open Event (7/11/2020)

Girls 18 & Under

Sloane Woolwine

2nd

96.00

48.00

1

43

B - Sinjin July AVP America Open Event (7/11/2020)

Girls 16 & Under

Riley Cutler

5th

46.00

23.00

1

25

B - Sinjin June AVP America Open Event (6/27/2020)

Girls 18 & Under

Elizabeth Sampson

5th

74.00

37.00

1

21

B - WVS Carolina Challenge (6/14/2020)

Girls 14 & Under

Caroline Raymer

1st

46.00

23.00

1

66

B - WVS Carolina Challenge (6/13/2020)

Girls 16 & Under

Julia Prabel

3rd

64.00

32.00

1

44

B - ESPL January Juniors Doubles (1/11/2020)

Girls 16 & Under Advanced

Riley Cutler

1st

74.00

37.00

1

61

B - December KOB Juniors Tournament (12/7/2019)

QOB Girls 16U

9th

11.25

11.25

1

5

B - GSU Clinic and KOB Juniors Tournament (11/17/2019)

QOB Girls 16U

2nd

20.25

20.25

1

38

B - Sinjin Fall Collegiate Showcase (10/20/2019)

Girls 16 & Under

Sophia Grace Stevens

5th

28.50

14.25

1

11

B - Sinjin Juniors Spiketoberfest Classic (10/13/2019)

Girls 16 & Under

Sophia Grace Stevens

5th

28.50

14.25

1

12

B - Sinjin Juniors Fall Frenzy (9/8/2019)

Girls 16 & Under

Sophia Grace Stevens

3rd

34.50

17.25

1

21

B - WVS August AVP America Juniors (8/18/2019)

Girls 18 & Under

Asia Thigpen

5th

108.00

54.00

1

11

B - AVP ECC Juniors Qualifier at Sinjin Beach (6/1/2019)

Girls 14U Open

Sydney Muffler

5th

18.00

9.00

1

15

B - Myrtle Beach Bunny Bump (4/20/2019)

Girls 14U Open

Sydney Muffler

5th

18.00

9.00

1

14

B - Southern Sand Juniors AVP East Coast Championships Qualifier (3/23/2019)

Girls 14U Open

Cameron Phelan

9th

9.00

4.50

1

5

B - ESPL North Carolina (11/17/2018)

Girls 14 & Under

Cameron Phelan

5th

20.40

10.20

1

17

DNMP = Did not make playoffs; RO = Rain Out;
KOB/QOB earn 75% of the points shown; Silver Division earns 15% of points shown; Bronze Division earns 5% of points shown;