East End Volleyball - Event Details

Upcoming Events
Spalding EEVB Southern Spring Tour - Singer Island
2447 N Ocean Dr, Singer Island, FL
Spalding EEVB Southern Spring Tour - Ocala
15790 SE 134th Avenue, Weirsdale, FL
Spalding EEVB Southern Spring Tour - Clearwater
332 S Gulfview Blvd., Clearwater Beach, FL
EEVB Southern Spring Tour - St. Pete Beach
6100 Gulf Blvd., St. Pete Beach, FL
24 LB8 Dig Magazine Open

Men's Open

Team

Player 1

Player 2

Seeding

Ranking

Sign-up

Name

Ranking

Name

Ranking

1

282000

pr

Patric Santiago

141000

Matthew Toner

141000

2

242000

pr

Aresio Souza

133000

Mihail Osipov

109000

3

241000

eb

Joseph Style

213000

Brad Vallett

28000

4

80000

pr

Peter Amadeo

79000

Ryan Bullard

1000

5

34000

pr

mark schur

3000

Rob McLean

31000

6

10300

pr

Garrett Ward

4100

phil lisanti

6200

7

2036

pr

chris zaldivar

1036

Ronnie King

1000

8

2000

pr

Kevin Nardone

1000

Bryan Weber

1000

Women's Open

Team

Player 1

Player 2

Seeding

Ranking

Sign-up

Name

Ranking

Name

Ranking

1

64100

pr

Ashley Doepp

48000

Mary Caulson

16100

2

18500

pr

Stephanie Voelckers

17500

Holly Flanders

1000

3

4500

pr

Michelle Munro

3000

Leah Hughey-Bomba

1500

Coed's A

Team

Player 1

Player 2

Seeding

Ranking

Sign-up

Name

Ranking

Name

Ranking

1

1540

pr

Rad Wyrwas

770

Sophia Tsang

770

2

680

eb

Josien Levenga

340

Ron VanSteen

340

3

470

pr

Yvonne Chu

470

Alvin Thomas

0

4

420

eb

Martina Micko

210

Lechek Wvjek

210

5

300

pr

Sebastian Slizowski

300

Caitlin Casti

0

6

54

eb

Michael Dellorusso

27

Debbie Sutton

27

7

53

pr

joseph perry

0

caitlin maier

53

8

22

pr

Melissa Gibson

11

Max Gibson

11

9

20

pr

Eric Seeley

10

Joanna Szczesniak

10

10

20

eb

CC Lobben

10

Michael Lobben

10

11

0

eb

Frank Le

0

Bria Le

0

Coed's B

Team

Player 1

Player 2

Seeding

Ranking

Sign-up

Name

Ranking

Name

Ranking

1

22

pr

Melissa Gibson

11

Max Gibson

11

Girls 16 & Under

Team

Player 1

Player 2

Seeding

Ranking

Sign-up

Name

Ranking

Name

Ranking

1

0

pr

Maya Shabbir

0

Ashley DeTullio

0

2

0

pr

Grace Staudt

0

Nora Cowherd

0

3

0

pr

Alex Price

0

Cara Kennedy

0

4

0

pr

Bridget Kelly

0

Julia Long

0

Girls 14 & Under

Team

Player 1

Player 2

Seeding

Ranking

Sign-up

Name

Ranking

Name

Ranking

1

100

pr

Abigail Cullen

0

Rebecca Shear

100

2

0

pr

Kate Murphy

0

Diana Milano

0

3

0

pr

tara steiner

0

Paige Rogoff

0

4

0

pr

Serena berger

0

Kayla Sinkevitch

0